AMIENS UC
FFA 080004
Section athlétisme
Stade Urbain Wallet
51 rue Jean Marc Laurent
80090 AMIENS
Tél : 09 81 92 79 82
auc.athletisme@wanadoo.fr
AS EPPEVILLE
FFA 080042
Mme Agnès PATTE
5 Chemin des Hardines
80400 CANISY
Tél / Fax: 03 23 81 04 37
SC ABBEVILLE
FFA 080013
M. Jean Claude Batteux
23 rue du Calvaire
80132 CAMBRON
Tél / Fax: 03 22 31 19 22
scaathletisme@wanadoo.fr
PERONNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
FFA 080045
M. Alain BRUANT
18 rue des Champs
80200 PERONNE
Tél : 03 22 84 02 88
peronne.athletisme@hotmail.fr
US CAMON
FFA 080014
M. Robert SENECHAL
100 rue roger salengro
80450 CAMON
Tél : 03 22 49 64 58
uscathle@laposte.net
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
FFA 080021
M. Dominique LAZURE
23 rue du viel Orme
80540 GUIGNEMICOURT
Tél : 06 21 95 17 02
lazure@free.fr
RUNNING CLUB de CORBIE
FFA 080044
M. Gérard HEUDELEINE
28 rue des Genêts
80800 CORBIE
Tél: 06 10 48 91 81
runningclubcorbie@aliceadsl.fr
A.S. ESTREE les CRECY
FFA 080064
M. Gilbert PICHON
Tél: 03 22 23 93 17
asec80@laposte.net
SAINT OUEN DSL
FFA 080027
M. Tobo GIANNI
2 rue de la Briqueterie
80610 BETTENCOURT ST OUEN
Tél: 03 22 51 04 96
port. 06 03 48 54 09
gianni.tobo@laposte.net
ETOILE SPORTIVE MERSEN
FFA 080066
M. Julien PICARD
Tél: 06 61 59 64 10
julien.picard@mersen.com
ALBERT MEAULTE AAC
FFA 080028
M. Dimitri PILOT
24, route de Bray
80300 MEAULTE
Tél:06 46 17 50 61
dimdim823@gmail.com
24H non stop d'Eppeville
UFOLEP
M. Gérard FROIDURE
6 rue des jardins
80400 HOMBLEUX
Tél / fax: 03 23 81 23 65
gerard.froidure@cegetel.net
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX
FFA 080043 - Ufolep
M. David LEMAITRE
2 bis rue des réservoirs
80500 MONTDIDIER
Tél: 06 22 37 43 27
montdidierathle@aol.com
A O C R
FFA 080067
Mme Chantal LANGLACE
Tél: 03 22 95 36 22
c.langlace@orange.fr
MARATHONIENS du VIMEU
FFA 080057
Mme Corine GUILLOSSOU
Tél: 03 22 60 62 01
lesmarathoniensduvimeu@yahoo.fr
LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES
FFA 080070
M. Martial BRANQUART
Tél: 06 61 89 90 08
mb-bienetre@orange.fr
ESPRIT RUN
FFA 080049 et UFOLEP
M. Emmanuel DUFOSSE
27 rue du viel Orme
80540 GUIGNEMICOURT
Tél: 03 22 96 08 52
esprit.run@free.fr
COURIR A ABBEVILLE
FFA 080065
M. Claude LEGRIS
Tél: 03 22 24 61 10
line.legris@orange.fr
COURIR AU CHU D'AMIENS
FFA 080052
M. James PRANGERE
Hopital Nord
80054 AMIENS CEDX1
Tél: 03 22 66 77 80
james.prangere@fcvnet.net
PICQUIGNY RUNNING CLUB
FFA 080058
M. Michel DENIS
16 Grande Rue
80310 La Chaussée Tirancourt
Tél: 06 85 61 56 12
2nismichel@orange.fr
COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME
FFA 080051
M. Julien MEHAY
Mairie - Place St Martin
80230 ST VALERY / SOMME
Tél: 03 22 60 73 11
vincent.murat@wanadoo.fr
DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES
FFA 080053
M. Eric CHEVALIER
133 rue Jean Montpied
80132 DRUCAT
Tél: 06 81 61 39 90
drucat.tj@orange.fr
US VARENNES EN CROIX
FFA 080054
Mairie
3 rue du Bois
80560 VARENNES
Tél: 03 22 46 95 35
boizart.frederic@neuf.fr
RUNNING UNITHER PHARMACEUTICAL
FFA 080050
M. ?
10 rue André Durouchez
80084 AMIENS CEDEX 2
Tél: 03 22 54 73 43
rup-unither.sport@hotmail.fr
CLUBS DE LA SOMME
Running Club Abbevillois
FFA 080060
49 rue d'en Haut
80100 ABBEVILLE
Tél: 03 22 39 30 30
rc.abb@orange.fr
FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
FFA 080053
136 Place Septime Houbron
80260 Flesselles
Tél: 03 22 93 79 47
boucherjea@wanadoo.fr
Vytajog
FFA 080061
12 Résidence Pré Joli
80680 HEBECOURT
Tél: 03 22 42 14 56
mhmolin@free.fr
Association Sportive Personnel Département Région
FFA 080059
Bruno Etroit
14 Allée des Tilleuls
80330 LONGUEAU
Tél: 03 22 97 27 39
betroit@cr-picardie.fr
Gravity Running Expérience
FFA 080069
Mme Marylyn Willcocq
26 rue Léon Blum
80250 Ailly sur Noye
Tél: 06 13 02 88 14
gravity80250@gmail.com
SPORT et NATURE AS
FFA 080063
M. Bruno JOLY
Tél / Fax: 03 22 31 45 93
jolbru@orange.fr